Live Sports Betting is Live

1xbeet Sports — From Cricket to Football, Win on Every Match at the Best Odds

Bangladesh cricket, IPL, BPL, Premier League — every match in one place. Live odds, real-time scores, and instant payouts, all guaranteed at 1xbeet.

1xbeet
LIVECricketBangladesh vs Sri Lanka1.85 / 2.10 LIVEFootballMan City vs Arsenal1.65 / 3.50 / 4.20 LIVETennisDjokovic vs Alcaraz1.45 / 2.75 LIVECricketIPL: Mumbai vs Chennai2.05 / 1.80 LIVEFootballBarcelona vs Real Madrid2.40 / 3.10 / 2.85 LIVEBasketballLA Lakers vs Boston1.90 / 1.95 LIVECricketBangladesh vs Sri Lanka1.85 / 2.10 LIVEFootballMan City vs Arsenal1.65 / 3.50 / 4.20 LIVETennisDjokovic vs Alcaraz1.45 / 2.75 LIVECricketIPL: Mumbai vs Chennai2.05 / 1.80 LIVEFootballBarcelona vs Real Madrid2.40 / 3.10 / 2.85 LIVEBasketballLA Lakers vs Boston1.90 / 1.95
0
Sports Categories
0
Live Events / Day
0
% Payout Rate
0
Odds Updated by the Second
0
Daily Bettors
0
Crore+ Monthly Payouts
All Sports Categories

Bet on 35+ Sports at 1xbeet

Football
800+ Leagues & Cups
Tennis
200+ Tournaments
Basketball
150+ Leagues Including the NBA
New
E-Sports
CS:GO, Dota2, LoL
Table Tennis
International Series
Hockey
Including Asia Cup
Virtual Sports
Available 24/7
1xbeet
Today's Top Matches

Live Odds — Updating Every Minute

Cricket
LIVE
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka
T20 — Over 14 in Progress
1.85Bangladesh
2.10Sri Lanka
India vs Pakistan
ODI — Today at 3:00 PM
1.60India
2.40Pakistan
IPL: Mumbai vs Chennai
T20 — 8:00 PM
2.05Mumbai
1.80Chennai
BPL: Dhaka vs Chattogram
T20 — Tomorrow at 2:00 PM
1.75Dhaka
2.15Chattogram
Football
LIVE
Man City vs Arsenal
Premier League — 67 Minutes
1.65City
3.50Draw
4.20Arsenal
Barcelona vs Real Madrid
La Liga — Tonight at 10:00 PM
2.40Barca
3.10Draw
2.85Real
Liverpool vs Chelsea
Premier League — Tomorrow at 9:00 PM
1.95Liverpool
3.30Draw
3.80Chelsea
PSG vs Bayern
Champions League — Tomorrow
2.10PSG
3.20Draw
3.00Bayern

* Odds are subject to change at any time. Always check the latest odds before placing a bet.

1xbeet Sports Betting — The Complete Guide

In Bangladesh, sports mean something special. Cricket isn't just about watching from the stands — it's a whole experience. And 1xbeet's sports section takes that experience a step further. Watch the match, analyse it, place your bet — and see your account reflect the result the moment it happens.

Cricket Betting — The Game Closest to Bangladesh's Heart

Cricket betting on 1xbeet goes beyond just picking the winner. You can bet on every moment of the match — runs in the next over, who gets out next, who wins the toss. From Bangladesh national team matches to IPL, BPL, Asia Cup, and the World Cup, 1xbeet offers special odds and bonuses on all major events. Betting is available across all three formats: Test, ODI, and T20.

Football Betting — The World's Most Popular Sport

English Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, Champions League — 1xbeet covers 800+ football leagues and tournaments. From Home/Away/Draw to Over/Under goals, corner counts, card totals, and first goalscorer — the markets are endless. For football fans in Bangladesh, 1xbeet's football section has become a go-to destination.

Live Betting — Place Bets While the Match is On

1xbeet's live betting feature is a real game changer. You can place bets even after a match has started, with odds updating every second. Say Bangladesh is batting and has scored 70 runs in the first 10 overs — right at that moment, you can bet on how many runs will come in the next 5 overs. Experienced live bettors tend to profit more because they know how to read the flow of a match.

ESports — The Next Generation of Gaming

Counter-Strike, Dota 2, League of Legends, Valorant — you can bet on all these esports at 1xbeet. This section is growing fast among young Bangladeshi gamers. From international tournaments to regional series, it's all covered.

Virtual Sports — When There's No Match On

No live matches at 3 AM? 1xbeet's Virtual Sports section keeps cricket, football, and racing going around the clock. Bet on computer-generated matches and get results in about five minutes. It's a solid option for quick returns.

Sports Bonus & Promotions

Exclusive offers are available in 1xbeet's sports section. Regular members enjoy cashback before big matches, accumulator bonuses (extra rewards on parlay bets), free bets, and match coverage insurance. During the World Cup or major tournaments, 1xbeet runs special promotional offers that are hard to find anywhere else.

Essential Tips for Sports Betting

  • Before placing a bet, analyse the team's recent form, injury reports, and pitch conditions.
  • Spreading your bets across multiple matches rather than putting everything on one reduces your risk.
  • In Live Betting, make decisions based on statistics — not emotions.
  • Use the Cash Out option — it lets you lock in a profit before the match is over.
  • Visit 1xbeet's Betting Tips section regularly to sharpen your betting game.
1xbeet
Upcoming Major Tournaments

Special odds and bonuses are available on 1xbeet for these events

ICC World Cup 2026
June–July 2026 · Cricket
Odds Available
UEFA Champions League Final
May 2026 · Football
Odds Available
BPL 2026
December 2026 · Bangladesh
Coming Soon
IPL 2026
March–May 2026 · India
Odds Available
Asia Cup Cricket
September 2026
Coming Soon
ESL Pro League CS:GO
Live Now · E-Sports
Odds Available
Why Bet on Sports at 1xbeet?
Real-Time Odds
Odds update every 60 seconds. As the match shifts, so do the odds — so you can always strike at the right moment.
Cash Out
Cash out at any point during a match — partial or full, both options are available.
Accumulator Bet
Combine multiple match predictions into one bet. Hit them all and your winnings multiply. 1xbeet also offers extra bonuses on parlay bets.
Fair Play Guaranteed
All odds are set transparently — no hidden margins. What you see on 1xbeet is exactly what you get.
Full Experience on Mobile
1xbeet runs smoothly on any Android or iPhone. No computer needed for live betting.
Detailed Statistics
View team and player stats for every match. History, head-to-head records — all the data you need, in one place.
Sports Bonus
Cashback, free bets, and accumulator boosts on big matches. 1xbeet members receive multiple special offers every season.
Full Support in Bangla
Get help in Bengali for any betting-related questions. Our 24/7 live chat support is always ready.
1xbeet

Your Betting Information is Completely Confidential

At 1xbeet, your betting history, payment details, and personal identity are protected with the highest level of security. We never share this information with any third party. All data is transmitted via SSL encryption and stored with AES-256. To learn more, read our Privacy Policy View.

Responsible Betting — Know Your Limits

Sports Betting is entertainment, not a guaranteed source of income. Set your budget before each bet and never exceed it. Betting on 1xbeet is strictly prohibited for anyone under 18. If you think you have a problem, Responsible Gaming View the page.

Frequently Asked Questions

KYC verification at 1xbeet typically requires two things — a government-issued ID (National ID card or passport) and proof of address (such as a utility bill or bank statement). Once documents are submitted, verification is usually completed within 24–48 hours, and in some cases as quickly as 6 hours. Unverified accounts may have large withdrawals put on hold, so it's best to get it done as early as possible.

No, you don't need a separate account. A single 1xbeet account gives you access to betting across all 35+ sports categories — cricket, football, tennis, basketball, eSports, and more. Your wallet balance works across all of them, so there's no need to deposit separately. Just head to the Sports section and pick your game.

Start Sports Betting at 1xbeet Today

Register, claim your bonus, and place bets on your favourite sport.

বাংলা